федерация дзюдо россии

Кубок Европы Австрия

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
55 кг

1.  ТАКАНО Даичи (Япония)
2. АЛИЕВ Ровшан (Азербайджан)
3. АГХАЕВ Балабан (Азербайджан)
3. БАХИШАЛИЕВ Рашхан (Азербайджан)

60 кг
1.  АБДУЛАЕВ Рамазан (Россия, Иркутская обл.)

2. НАРБАЕВ Бауржан (Казахстан)
3. ВЕРХОРСТЕРТ Ибо (Нидерланды)
3. ЙЕССЕНГЕЛ Арслан (Казахстан)

66 кг
1.  ЛОМБАРДО Мануель (Италия)
2. МИСЕЛИ Маттиа (Италия)
3. АБДУРАХМАНОВ Бахитжан (Казахстан)
3. АЛИЕВ Ибрагим (Азербайджан)

73 кг

1. ЭСПОСИТО Джованни (Италия)
2. УМАЕВ Абдул Малик (Бельгия)
3. БАГТБЕРГЕНОВ Жанболат (Казахстан)
3. ГАИНУЛЛИН Ангсарбек (Казахстан)

81 кг
1.  ПАРЛАТИ Кристиан (Италия)
2. ЛИВОЛСИ Пауль (Франция)
3. КАРОЛИ Эниель (Франция)
3. ТАМОКИЙО Хикару (Япония)

90 кг
1.  МАШИЯМА Косуке (Япония)
2. ТОТХ Ференц (Венгрия)
3. БОНЕШАНСКЕР Том (Нидерланды)
3. ПЕТЕРСИЛКА Фалк (Германия)

100 кг

1. СЕКИНЕ Кийотака (Япония)
2. ЛИМА Лукас (Бразилия)
3. МАДСЕН Матиас (Дания)
3. ЗЕКА Шпат (Косово)

+100 кг
1.  АБРАМОВ Эрик (Германия)
2. ИСОМУРА Риота (Япония)
3. КОСТИЧ Владимир (Сербия)
3. ШРЕЙБЕР Джонас (Германия)

Юниорки
44 кг

1.  АРРАЕС Аманда (Бразилия)
2. МУМИНОВИК Эрза (Косово)
3. АЛИЕВА Рамила (Азербайджан)
3. БЕРИНГЕР Фатиме (Венгрия)

48 кг
1.  ФЕРРЕИРА Лаура (Бразилия)
2. БЕДЕР Тугце (Турция)
3. БАЛЛЗАУС Маша (Германия)
3. ТЮНБАЕВА Галия (Казахстан)

52 кг

1.  РИНЕУЛ Ампер (Бельгия)
2. МОКДАР Фаиза (Франция)
3. БАЛЛХАУС Сейджа (Германия)

57 кг
1.  НАСКИМЕНТО Каитлин (Бразилия)
2. ЛОУИС СИДНЕЙ Марилин (Франция)
3. ДЕБЕРДТ Гаетан (Франция)
3. ЗИГЛЕР Яна (Германия)

63 кг

1.  ПОЛ Дена (Германия)
2. РЕУМЕРМАН Кира (Нидерланды)
3. ОЛСЕН Лаерке (Дания)
3. ВИНЗИГ Аннабелль (Германия)

70 кг

1.  ДЕ ВУГД Маргит (Нидерланды)
2. НАРИНОВА Мольер (Казахстан)
3. ЛЕБРЕТОН Кандиц (Франция)
3. САНТАНА Эллен (Бразилия)

78 кг
1.  ХОЕЛТЕРХОФФ Джули (Германия)
2. ФАБЕР Кристина (Германия)
3. ШМИД Леа (Германия)
3. ЗЕНКЕР Тереса (Германия)

+78 кг
1.  ДЗИОПА Паулина (Польша)
2. БАУИЗГАРН Самира (Германия)
3. ЛУЧТ Ренне (Германия)
3. ПАУЛУСОВА Маркета (Чехия)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры