федерация дзюдо россии

Кубок Европы Германия

Победители и призеры:
Мужчины
60 кг

1. ГЕРШЕВ Янислав (Болгария)
2. БАРТА Акош (Венгрия)
3. ГРАФ Филип (Германия)
3. ОНУФРИЕВ Жорг (Германия)

66 кг
1. БАСИЛЕ Фабио (Италия)
2. БАРТУСИК Михал (Польша)
3. ХОФФМАНН Стеффен (Германия)
3. МЕДВЕС Маттео (Италия)

73 кг
1. ЛА РОССА Джулиен (Франция)
2. КОЛЕИН Джулиан (Германия)
3. ШНЕЙДЕР Рене (Германия)
3. ШВАРНОВИЕВСКИ Дамиан (Польша)

81 кг
1. ИВАНОВ Ивайло (Болгария)
2. ВАН ДЕ КАМЕР Нил (Нидерланды)
3. РЕССЕЛ Доминик (Германия)
3. ВОЛТЕРБЕЕК Хидде (Нидерланды)

90 кг
1. ЖУКОВ Игорь (Болгария)
2. ЯНССЕН Мистрал (Нидерланды)
3. ЧИЕЧОМСКИ Патрик (Польша)
3. ВЕРХАГЕН Мишел (Нидерланды)

100 кг
1. АНСАН Фердинанд (Нидерланды)
2. ФОГАСИ Герго (Венгрия)
3. ИБРАГИМОВ Максуд (Россия, Саратовская обл.)
3. ПФЕЙФФЕР Дино (Германия)

+100 кг
1. БИСУЛТАНОВ Мовла (Россия, Чеченская Респ.)

2. БЕЧЧЕТТИ никола (Италия)
3. ДЕ ЛА КРОЕС Марвин (Нидерланды)
3.

Женщины
48 кг

1. ВАУГАРНЫ Мелоди (Франция)
2. МЕНЦ Катарина (Германия)
3. ДУМИТРУ Виолета (Румыния)
3. РОТТХОФФ Джулиа (Германия)

52 кг
1. ПИЕНКОВСКА Каролина (Польша)
2. ОРСИНИ Мари (Франция)
3. ИОАНКА Роксана (Румыния)
3. ТУММ Верена (Германия)

57 кг
1. КОБАН Сапфо (Германия)
2. РИГЕТТИ Анна (Италия)
3. ДОЦЛЕР Эмили (Германия)
3. МАНДЕНГ Вероник (Франция)

63 кг
1. СТООР Флоор (Нидерланды)
2. ИВИН Клое (Франция)
3. ХЕРРМАНН Вивиан (Германия)
3. КУБИН Наталия (Германия)

70 кг
1. ОДИНК Ивон (Нидерланды)
2. ДЕ БИ Габи (Нидерланды)
3. АУСМА Наташа (Нидерланды)
3. БЕРНДСЕН Эвелин (Нидерланды)

78 кг
1. СТИВЕНСОН Карен (Нидерланды)
2. ГИАМБЕЛЛИ Миранда (Австралия)
3. БАНДЕЛ Барбара (Германия)
3.САЛАНКИ Эвелин (Венгрия)

+78 кг
1. БУЕССОВ Кристин (Германия)
2. КАЛЮЖНАЯ Катерина (Беларусь)
3. ТИЛЛМАННС Джулия (Германия)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры