Федерация дзюдо России

Кубок Европы

Победители и призеры
Юноши
50 кг

1. НОЗАДЗЕ Темур (Грузия)
2. ХУБАШВИЛИ Вано (Грузия)
3. АСГАРОВ Мехди (Азербайджан)
3. ГУСЕЙНОВ Карамат (Азербайджан)

55 кг
1. ГУРБАНЛИ Натиг (Азербайджан)
2. АББАСОВ Эльнур (Азербайджан)
3 БЕГЛАРАШВИЛИ Робизон (Грузия)
3. ШАМШАДИН Магжан (Казахстан)

60 кг
1. КУРДИАНИ Жамбули (Грузия)
2. МАНУКЯН Геворг (Украина)
3. МАКДОНАЛЬД Неил (Великобритания)
3. ТАГИЗАДА Руфат (Азербайджан)

66 кг
1. СЕМБАЕВ Мадияр (Казахстан)
2. СУЛЛИ Габриэль (Италия)
3. КРЫВЫЦКИЙ Артур (Украина)
3. УДЕСИАНИ Бека (Грузия)

73 кг
1. ГИГАУРИ Гига (Грузия)
2. ГРАМКОВ Тим (Германия)
3. АГАЕВ Самир (Азербайджан)
3. КИРИЛЛОВ Никита (Россия)

81 кг
1. ТРИППЕЛ Эдуард (Германия)
2. КАССЕ Маттиас (Бельгия)
3. КРИВЧАЧ Сергей (Украина)
3. ПЕРРИКОНЕ Лоренцо (Франция)

90 кг
1. ГВЕЛЕСИАНИ Гиорги (Грузия)
2. ШАКАРАЛИЕВ Муса (Азербайджан)
3. КАТАРИНА Симеон (Нидерланды)
3. ОЗИМЕК Якуб (Польша)

+90 кг
1. ХЕГЬИ Степан (Австрия)
2. ПЕТКУС ромас (Литва)
3. ЖОО Акош (Венгрия)
3. ЗАВАДСКИ Бартоломей (Польша)

Девушки
40 кг

1. НАУТБЕК Акмарал (Казахстан)
2. ДЕЛЕУЛ Жюстин (Франция)
3. ПЕТИТ Луис (Бельгия)
3. РЯБОВА Алана (Россия)

44 кг
1. НОРДЕР Аниек (Нидерланды)
2. ИВИН Роман (Франция)
3. ГЕРСЬЕС Амбер (Нидерланды)
3. МУРАТ Гильдана (Казахстан)

48 кг
1. ТУРЧЕВА Анастасия (Россия)
2. ДОЛГИХ Екатерина (Россия)

3. ЛАНГРЕНЕЗ Селин (Нидерланды)
3. ПОНТ Бландин (Франция)

52 кг
1. ШИЛОВА Кристина (Россия)

2. СИЕСЛИК клаудиа (Польша)
3. АССЫДХАНОВА Анар (Казахстан)
3. ТОПОЛОВЕЦ Тихея (Хорватия)

57 кг
1. ДЕЛИУ Ханна (Германия)
2. ДАБРОВСКА анна (Польша)
3. КОВАЛЧИК Юлия (Польша)
3. НАГУЧЕВА Данна (Россия)

63 кг
1. КОЛЯДЕНКОВА Анастасия (Россия) 

2. ПОЛЛЕРС Михаэла (Австрия)
3. БОРЫСЕНКО Анастасия (Украина)
3. ОЛАРТЕ Марина (Франция)

70 кг
1. ТОКАРЕВА Екатерина (Россия)

2. МАЕКЕЛБУРГ Сара (Германия)
3. ШУТ карина (Беларусь)
3. ТАРТИНГ Жульетт (Франция)

+70 кг
1. СИКИЧ Барбара (Нидерланды)
2. БОЮЗГАРНЕ Самира (Германия)
3. ЛАГЕ Лаурин (Франция)
3. ТУМАНН Дариа (Польша)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры