федерация дзюдо россии

Кубок Европы

Список победителей и призеров

Мужчины
-60 кг.

1. РАЙМОНД Адриен (Франция)
2. ТРБОВЧ Матиаз (Словения)
3. ЭНГЛМАЙЕР Тобиас (Германия)
3. ОГУЗОВ Альберт (Россия)

-66 кг.
1. ТОЛАСОВ Арсен (Россия)

2. ФОНГЕТТИ Хуго (Франция)
3. КОПС Куннар (Нидерланды)
3. ВЕЙЧИНГЕР Александр (Австрия)

-73 кг.
1. ДАНКУЭЛА Костел (Румыния)
2. ГАЛУАЕВ Феликс (Россия)
3. ГЛЕРГЕТ Артур (Франция)
3. ВОЕЛК Кристофер (Германия)

-81 кг
1. ХАЛМУРЗАЕВ Хасан (Россия)

2. РИОУ Гуллиам (Франция)
3. БЕТАНОВ Алан (Россия)
3. МАРКОНЧИНИ Маттео (Италия)

-90 кг
1. ЗГАНК Михаэль (Словения)
2. ХАЛМУРЗАЕВ Хусен (Россия)
3. ДОВГАНЬ Дмитрий (Россия)

3. МРОЗ Павел (Польша)

-100 кг
1. РЕЙНБЕДАНС Робин (Германия)
2. ХОРАК Михал (Чехия)
3. КРОНБЕРГЕР Кристоф (Австрия)
3. ОРЛИК Флавио (Швейцария)

+100 кг
1. САРКИСЯН Степан (Россия)

2. ПИЛЛЕ Томас (Германия)
3. МЕЙЕР Рой (Нидерланды)
3. МОЛ Тобиас (Нидерланды)

Женщины
-48 кг.

1. ДИМИТРУ Виолета (Румыния)
2. МЕНЦ Катарина (Германия)
3. КИСС Рената (Венгрия)
3. МЕЛОДИ Ваугарни (Франция)

-52 кг.
1. ДЮПОРТ Люси (Франция)
2. БОННА Пенелопа (Франция)
3. СУНДБЕРГ Яна (Финляндия)
3. ЭРТЛ Мария (Германия)

-57 кг.
1. НАРЕКС Петра (Словения)
2. БЕКИЧ Адреа (Хорватия)
3. БЕАУШЕМИН-ПИНАРД (Канада)
3. РЕГИС Алессиа (Италия)

-63 кг
1. ТРСТЕНЬЯК Тина (Словения)
2. МИЛОШЕВИЧ Нина (Словения)
3. БАСКО Бернадетт (Венгрия)
3. КОМЛОСЕВА Ивана (Словакия)

-70 кг
1. БЕНДЕЛ Барбара (Германия)
2. ХЕННИНК Антоанетта (Нидерланды)
3. ГРИВ Элизабет (Германия)
3. ПОГАНЧИК Анка (Словения)

-78 кг
1. ХЕЙС Е Анника (Германия)
2.КОТТОН Эми (Канада)
3. СТИИНХОИС Гуссье (Нидерланды)
3. ВАЛЕНСЕК Ана (Словения)

+78 кг
1. ПОЛАВДЕР Люсия (Словения)
2. САВЕЛКОУЛС Тесси (Нидерланды)
3. БУЕССОУ Кристин (Германия)
3. КАПАЕВА Регина (Россия)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры