федерация дзюдо россии

Юношеское Первенство Европы

Юноши

-50 кг
1. АРХОЗАШВИЛИ Эрекле (Грузия)
2. ПЛАФКИ Мориц (Германия)
3. АББАСОВ Эльнур (Азербайджан)
3. ГУРБАНОВ Садиг (Азербайджан)
 
-55 кг
1. БАБАЗАДА Илкин (Азербайджан)
2. НАТАТРАЛАШВИЛИ Бека (Грузия)
3. ДЕРМИШЯН Харутюн (Армения)
3. КАЦИАШВИЛИ Гиорги (Грузия)
 
-60 кг
1. МЧЕДЛИШВИЛИ Коба (Грузия)
2. МИНКОУ Дмитрий (Белоруссия)
3. КОДИРИ Манучехр (Россия)
3. МАММАДОВ Илкин (Азербайджан)
...5. ЧАКРА Самвел (Россия)

-66 кг
1. БУНЧИЧ Страхинья (Сербия)
2. ЗАДРО Петар (Босния и Герцеговина)
3. БОЛКВАДЗЕ Бачана (Грузия)
3. КОДЗОЕВ Муса (Россия)
 
-73 кг
1. ГОДИЗОВ Руслан (Россия)
2. ЗУРГАРАЕВ Гамзат (Россия)

3. АРСО Милич (Черногория)
3. ГЕНГОУЛ Крист (Франция)
 
-81 кг
1. ИГОЛЬНИКОВ Михаил (Россия)
2. БУБАНЖА Марко (Австрия)
3. МАКАЦАРИА Сандро (Германия)
3. МАТИАСС Мартин (Германия)
...7. НАГОЕВ Измаель (Россия)
 
-90 кг
1. ПАЛИАН Карен (Россия)
2. РАМАЗАШВИЛИ Давити (Грузия)
3. НЕНАРТАВИЦИУС Рокас (Литва)
3. ВАНИЕВ Шота (Россия)
 
+90 кг
1. ПАНКО Федир (Украина)
2. ШАХБАЗОВ Руслан (Россия)
3. БЕГМЕТОВ Александр (Россия)
3. КАТАНГА Мессие (Франция)
 

 

Девушки
 
-40 кг
1. ГЕРСИЕС Амбер (Нидерланды)
2. СЕНИЯЙЛА Рабиа (Турция)
3. ИОНИТА Камелиа (Румыния)
3. ЦВЕТАНОВА Цветелина (Болгария)
...7. МИСАЙЛОВА Татьяна (Россия)
 
-44 кг
1. БЕРНСТЕЙН Сорая (Германия)
2. ГРАНДЖЕАН Ноелле Роселина (Франция)
3. ПУПП Река (Венгрия)
3. ШИЛОВА Кристина (Россия)
...5. ТУРЧЕВА Анастасия (Россия)
 
-48 кг
1. ТЕМЕЛКОВА Бетина (Болгария)
2. БАУМАНС Марина (Бельгия)
3. РАВАГНАНИ Адель (Италия)
3. СТАНГАР Аня (Словения)

-52 кг
1. СТЕБЕЛИНГ Катя (Германия)
2. ХРАМОВА Юлия (Украина)
3. ФИОРА София (Италия)
3. ХАРАЧИ Сара (Франция)
 
-57 кг
1. ДОБРЕ Стефания Аделина (Румыния)
2. ЕРМОЛАЕВА Марта (Украина)
3. БАЛАЗС Николетта (Венгрия)
3. ДЕ БИ Габи (Нидерланды)
 
 
-63 кг
1. ПРОСДОЦИМО Алессандра (Италия)
2. САМАРДЖИЧ Александра (Босния и Герцеговина)
3. БРОЛИХ Патрисия (Словения)
3. ГЕРЦАК Сабина (Венгрия)

-70 кг
1. МАТИЧ Бригита (Хорватия)
2. ЕКАТЕРИНА Токарева (Россия)
3. ГАХИЕ Мария-Ева (Франция)
3. ТИНТОР Сара (Сербия)
 
+70 кг
1. ПАСТЕРНАК Камила (Польша)
2. КИРИЧЕНКО Васелина (Украина)
3. КАРПАТИ Эмесе (Венгрия)
3. КУЛАГА Паула (Польша)
 

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
25 26 27 28 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры