федерация дзюдо россии

Первенство Европы среди юниоров в Бельгии

Юниоры

-55 кг
1. ХАРУТЮНЯН Гарик (Армения)
2. ЧЕЛИДЗЕ Лери (Грузия)
3. ГАДЖИЕВ Сахават (Россия)
3. ВАЛИЗАДА Оруй (Азербайджан)
...5.ЗВЕРЕВ Иван (Россия)
 
-60 кг
1. ХАРУТЮНЯН Гор (Армения)
2. ЛИМАРЕ Винсент (Франция)
3. ГРИГОРЯН Арам (Россия)
3. ЩУЧАРД Кевин (Германия)
 
-66 кг
1. ШАВДАТУАШВИЛИ Лаша (Грузия)
2. ЙЕРЕБ Андраз (Словения)
3. ЧЕТВЕРЮК Антон (Украина)
3. ПАРЛАТИ Энрико (Италия)
...7.АХМАРОВ Магомед (Россия)
 
-73 кг
1. МАГОМЕДОВ Руфат (Украина)
2. СТЮАРТ Макс (Великобритания)
3. ЧОХЕЛИ Михейли (Грузия)
3. МУКИ Саги (Израиль)
...5.ЗОЛОЕВ Владимир (Россия)
...7.ЗУЕВ Дмитрий (Россия)
 
-81 кг
1. ХАЛМУРЗАЕВ Хасан (Россия)
2. МУНСТЕРБЕРГ Макс (Германия)
3. КОСТОЕВ Альберт (Россия)
3. ТОТ Кристиан (Венгрия)
 
-90 кг
1. ХАЛМУРЗАЕВ Хусен (Россия)
2. ПАЛТЧИК Петер (Израиль)
3. ЗАРЖЕЧНЫ Якуб (Польша)
3. ЗГАНК Михаель (Словения)
 
-100 кг
1. ДИ ГУИДА Доменико (Италия)
2. ЯЗИЦИ Фейяз (Турция)
3. НИКИФОРОВ Тома (Бельгия)
3. УРУСОВ Исмаил (Россия)
 
+100 кг
1. АЛЛЕРСТОРФЕР Даниель (Австрия)
2. МАТИАШВИЛИ Левани (Грузия)
3. ХЕЙНЛЕ Свен (Германия)
3. НАСИАДКО Дамиан (Польша)
...5. САРКИСЯН Степан (Россия)
...7. КРИВОБОКОВ Антон (Россия)
Девушки

-44 кг
1. ДЕМИНЦЕВА Евгения (Россия)
2. КАСА МОРЕНО Кристина (Испания)
3. МОРА ХЕРНАНДЕЗ Ирина (Германия)
3. ВАЛНОВА Вита (Белоруссия)
 
-48 кг
1. САХИН Эбру (Турция)
2. КЛЕМЕНТ Мелани (Франция)
3. КУЗНЕЦОВА Алеся (Россия)
3. РАЙНАУД Луиса (Франция)
...7.ДМИТРИЕВА Анна (Россия)
 
-52 кг
1. СТАРКОВА Олександра (Украина)
2. ФРЕЙ Катрин (Швейцария)
3. ПОСЕР Грета (Италия)
3. РОССО Джулия (Франция)
...5.БИБАРЦЕВА Эльвира (Россия)
 
-57 кг
1. ЗЕХИР Тугба (Турция)
2. ВЕРХАГЕН Санна (Нидерланды)
3. БАРКЕЛИНГ Эмма (Швеция)
3. КОЧЕР Фабиенна (Швейцария)
...7.ПОЛИКАРПОВА Анастасия (Россия)
 
-63 кг
1. ПИНОТ Марго (Франция)
2. ЛЕОНОРА Жайме Ли (Нидерланды)
3. КАТИПОГЛУ Бусра (Турция)
3. МОХАМЕД-СЕГИР Халима (Польша)
 
-70 кг
1. ГРАФ Бернадетт (Австрия)
2. АЛБЕРЦ Николина (Нидерланды)
3. МАНСУР Лола (Бельгия)
3. МАТИК Барбара (Хорватия)
...5.ГАБАИДЗЕ Дарико (Россия)
 
-78 кг
1. СТИНХЬЮС Гусия (Нидерланды)
2. ПРОКОПЕНКО Алена (Россия)
3. ГРАЦНЕР Урска (Словения)
3. МАЛОНГА Маделейн (Франция)
...7.ИНОЗЕМЦЕВА Екатерина (Россия)
 
+78 кг
1. ВЕИСС Каролин (Германия)
2. НОТТЕР Зита (Германия)
3. БАБИНЦЕВА Александра (Россия)
3. САВЕЛКОУЛС Тесси (Нидерланды)

Календарь соревнований

ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры