Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЦФО до 18 лет

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019. Россия, Брянск

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1. Полковников Всеволод     Московская область
2. Уваров Александр     Липецкая область
3. Золотов Иван     Московская область
3. Перепелица Кирилл     Курская область

-50 кг

1. Идармачев Гасан     Московская область
2. Бухаров Максим     Московская область
3. Кулев Максим     Тверская область
3. Сергеев Василий     Курская область

-55 кг
1. Крючков Вячеслав     Московская область
2. Германов Эльхан     Смоленская область
3. Переверзев Евгений     Курская область
3. Кузнецов Егор     Ярославская область

-60 кг
1. Абакумов Артём     Московская область
2. Ефимов Илья     Курская область
3. Сомсин Антон     Брянская область
3. Ларюшкин Вадим     Липецкая область

-66 кг
1. Мальцев Дмитрий     Брянская область
2. Борис Павел     Белгородская область
3. Хапов Георгий     Московская область
3. Перцев Владимир     Тульская область

-73 кг
1. Власенко Владислав     Брянская область
2. Суриков Давид     Липецкая область
3. Карпов Константин     Курская область
3. Шелаков Тимофей     Московская область

-81 кг
1. Болдин Михаил     Московская область
2. Левин Федор     Московская область
3. Пенкин Родион     Московская область
3. Рамазанов Заид     Орловская область

-90 кг
1. Чачило Константин     Брянская область
2. Ерохин Савва     Московская область
3. Семин Илья     Московская область
3. Писарев Роман     Курская область

+90 кг
1. Якушев Дмитрий     Липецкая область
2. Кондрушин Кирилл     Московская область
3. Рыжиков Иван     Брянская область
3. Лешкенов Артур     Рязанская область


Девушки
-40 кг

1. Азаренко Анастасия     Московская область
2. Ряшенцева Ульяна     Тамбовская область
3. Тарасова Аврора     Московская область
3. Кирсанова Анастасия     Орловская область

-44 кг
1. Зубенок Дарья     Брянская область
2. Сайдашева Руфина     Московская область
3. Присичь Юлия     Курская область
3. Нурмухамедова Наталия     Московская область

-48 кг

1. Мордовкина Виктория     Липецкая область
2. Трубицина Мария     Липецкая область
3. Полущева София     Московская область
3. Спирина Валерия     Московская область

-52 кг

1. Ефимова Карина     Московская область
2. Шагалова Анна     Владимирская область
3. Валяева Александра     Московская область
3. Климова Кира     Орловская область

-57 кг

1. Калантарова Олеся     Московская область
2. Петрова Эвелина     Московская область
3. Колосова Карина     Воронежская область
3. Холодяева Екатерина     Липецкая область

-63 кг
1. Медведева Ксения     Брянская область
2. Чушикина Виктория     Брянская область
3. Онищенко Мария     Тверская область
3. Ларина Виталина     Белгородская область

-70 кг
1. Буровникова Анна     Тульская область
2. Грищенко Валерия     Брянская область
3. Забродина Ульяна     Калужская область
3. Никитина Анна     Брянская область

+70 кг
1. Аршулюк Екатерина     Московская область
2. Солосина Юлия     Липецкая область
3. Дмитрова Мария     Курская область
3. Рябченко Александра     Калужская область
 

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры