Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЮФО до 21 года

12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019. Россия, Армавир

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Волков Максим     Краснодарский край
2. Бушманов Данил     Краснодарский край
3. Тлецери Амир     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3. Дробаха Михаил     Краснодарский край

-60 кг
1. Гамбарян Арман     Краснодарский край
2. Багирян Тигран     Краснодарский край
3. Липаридзе Мухамед     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3. Гасанов Магомед - Расул     Ростовская область

-66 кг
1. Тлевцежев Адам     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Давыдов Михаил     Краснодарский край
3. Харчилава Леван     Ростовская область
3. Атажахов Амир     Краснодарский край

-73 кг
1. Джаримок Довлет     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Касумов Ислам     Краснодарский край
3. Мгдсян Арарат     Краснодарский край
3. Аутлев Айдемиркан     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-81 кг
1. Липаридзе Джумбер     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Дурноян Александр     Краснодарский край
3. Чопанов Арсен     Астраханская область
3. Багов Аслан     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-90 кг
1. Болгарев Антон     Волгоградская область
2. Манукян Леван     Краснодарский край
3. Тельминов Александр     Краснодарский край
3. Игнатущенко Вадим     Ростовская область

-100 кг
1. Володькин Илья     Волгоградская область
2. Дауров Касим     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3. Кузьмин Илья     Краснодарский край
3. Минасян Давид     Краснодарский край

+100 кг
1. Веников Сергей     Краснодарский край
2. Демурчян Рафаэл     Краснодарский край
3. Бородин Андрей     Краснодарский край
3. Баблиян Арутюн     Краснодарский край

Девушки
-44 кг

1.     Тебуева Амина     Ростовская область

-48 кг
1. Варламова Кристина     Республика Крым
2. Иващук Мария     Краснодарский край
3. Устян Офелия     Краснодарский край
3. Шматкова Юлия     Волгоградская область

-52 кг

1. Анджаева Герел     Калмыкия
2. Кострюкова Мария     Краснодарский край
3. Репинская Надежда     Республика Крым
3. Еременко Дарья     Астраханская область

-57 кг
1. Иванова Вероника     Республика Крым
2. Рожкова Ника     Краснодарский край
3. Воронина Дина     Краснодарский край
3. Вернер Анна     Краснодарский край

-63 кг
1. Киценко Алина     Волгоградская область
2. Яврумова Карина     Краснодарский край
3. Коробкина Ангелина     Калмыкия
3. Лоднева Анна     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-70 кг
1. Валентович Александра     Краснодарский край
2. Иванова Анастасия     Ростовская область
3. Рабкевич Вероника     Республика Крым
3. Юсупова Ксения     Краснодарский край

-78 кг
1. Нагабедян Ангелина     Краснодарский край
         
+78 кг
1. Юшкова Анна     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Изварина Нина     Ростовская область
3. Тюльпарова Дана     Адыгея (Адыгея)

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры