Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ДФО до 21 года

12.10.2019 - 12.10.2019. Россия, Улан-Уде

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-55 кг

1. Березкин Никита     Сахалинская область
2. Маматкулов Абдурасул     Камчатская область
3. Безруких Артем     Забайкальский край
3. Сундук Кежик     Республика Бурятия

-60 кг
1. Ситников Андрей     Республика Бурятия
2. Оев Фирузжон     Саха (Якутия)
3. Айсин Эмир     Сахалинская область
3. Алымов Андрей     Приморский край

-66 кг
1. Астафьев Владимир     Хабаровский край
2. Зорькин Богдан     Приморский край
3. Куклин Данил     Республика Бурятия
3. Калмамат Уулу Акай     Саха (Якутия)

-73 кг
1. Калачиков Антон     Камчатская область
2. Мамедов Мехман     Республика Бурятия
3. Талдыкин Дмитрий     Магаданская область
3. Цюй Герман     Республика Бурятия

-81 кг
1. Тимошенков Никита     Забайкальский край
2. Батурин Егор     Забайкальский край
3. Ерохин Роман     Камчатская область
3. Игнатченко Сергей     Республика Бурятия

-90 кг
1. Колесник Максим     Магаданская область
2. Кокорин Михаил     Забайкальский край
3. Олейник Марк     Хабаровский край

-100 кг
1. Отинашвили Шалва     Приморский край
2. Доронин Александр     Камчатская область
3. Павлов Андрей     Саха (Якутия)
3. Ивлев Олег     Республика Бурятия

+100 кг
1. Калинин Алексей     Сахалинская область

Девушки
-48 кг

1. Солдатова Валерия     Республика Бурятия
2. Градицкайте Владлена     Забайкальский край
3. Донец Людмила     Камчатская область
3. Филиппович Виктория     Хабаровский край

-52 кг
1. Ковалева Александра     Республика Бурятия
2. Баламутова Карина     Приморский край
3. Непомнящих Виктория     Республика Бурятия

-57 кг
1. Бараболя Татьяна     Приморский край
2. Налесник Олеся     Саха (Якутия)
3. Алякина Надежда     Приморский край

-63 кг

1. Терещенко Ирина     Приморский край
2. Саркисян Екатерина     Приморский край
3. Казакова Валентина     Хабаровский край

-70 кг

1. Аман Юлия     Саха (Якутия)
2. Сухаленко Анна     Приморский край
3. Родохлеб Алина     Приморский край
3. Тихонова Кристина     Республика Бурятия

-78 кг

1. Крылова Дарья     Приморский край
          
+78 кг
1. Гарбузюк Елена     Забайкальский край
2. Литовкина Арина     Хабаровский край          

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры