Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЮФО до 18 лет

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019. Россия, Майкоп

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1. Мхитарян Самвел     Краснодарский край
2. Ужанов Игорь     Волгоградская область
3. Кадыров Камиль     Астраханская область
3. Фролов Иван     Краснодарский край

-50 кг
1. Арбузов Тимур     Краснодарский край
2. Чернушкин Леонид     Краснодарский край
3. Мхитарян Грачик     Краснодарский край
3. Белинский Федор     Республика Крым

-55 кг
1. Аутлев Астемир     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Гейдаров Рашид     Краснодарский край
3. Малхасов Аслан     Краснодарский край
3. Бабаев Дамир     Волгоградская область

-60 кг

1. Чивчян Навасард     Краснодарский край
2. Ватаев Феликс     Краснодарский край
3. Кретов Максим     Краснодарский край
3. Макарец Алексей     Краснодарский край

-66 кг

1. Жачемук Темиркан     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Дарбинян Самуел     Краснодарский край
3. Мамаки Иван     Ростовская область
3. Солопон Эдуард     Краснодарский край

-73 кг
1. Шаловских Сергей     Краснодарский край
2. Сеит-умеров Эдем     Севастополь
3. Якушев Артём     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3. Ирха Кирилл     Краснодарский край

-81 кг
1. Горзолия Максим     Краснодарский край
2. Чуев Илья     Краснодарский край
3. Амуршаев Джалал     Ростовская область
3. Маргиев Василий     Краснодарский край

-90 кг
1. Павлюков Анджей     Краснодарский край
2. Гацоев Давид     Краснодарский край
3. Мельник Матвей     Краснодарский край
3. Вершинин Виктор     Волгоградская область

+90 кг
1. Марзоев Артём     Краснодарский край
2. Смирнов Арсений     Волгоградская область
3. Батчаев Денис     Краснодарский край
3. Бабасев Алексей     Ростовская область

Девушки
-40 кг

1. Кула Алина     Республика Крым
2. Зуева Наталья     Краснодарский край
3. Попонина Алла     Краснодарский край
3. Астамирова Любовь     Волгоградская область

-44 кг
1. Малахова Диана     Краснодарский край
2. Багова Суанда     Адыгея (Адыгея)
3. Вдовенко Виктория     Ростовская область
3. Арапова Александра     Ростовская область

-48 кг
1. Хачак Дана     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Герасимова Юна     Республика Крым
3. Шаталова Татьяна     Краснодарский край
3. Янук Полина     Краснодарский край

-52 кг
1. Кузьмина Дарья     Краснодарский край
2. Божок Анастасия     Краснодарский край
3. Ильченко Евгения     Волгоградская область
3. Козлова Мария     Краснодарский край

-57 кг

1. Осадчук Дарья     Краснодарский край
2. Куценко Алена     Волгоградская область
3. Гринько Марина     Республика Крым
3. Украинова Альбина     Краснодарский край

-63 кг
1. Акулина Александра     Краснодарский край
2. Украинова Марина     Краснодарский край
3. Савенкова Алла     Краснодарский край
3. Потокова Зарина     Адыгея (Адыгея)

-70 кг

1. Калинина Софья     Волгоградская область
2. Ширяева Юлиана     Краснодарский край
3. Русанова Дарья     Волгоградская область
3. Костромина Ирина     Республика Крым

+70 кг
1. Соловьева Екатерина     Адыгея (Адыгея)
2. Генералова Полина     Краснодарский край
3. Исакова Алиса     Краснодарский край
3. Федичева Ксения     Волгоградская область

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры