Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ПФО до 18 лет

03.10.2019 - 04.10.2019. Россия, Чайковский

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1. Мальянов Даниил     Ульяновская область
2. Соколов Андрей     Марий Эл
3. Кугуелов Кирилл     Пермская область
3. Мирошниченко Александр     Оренбургская область

-50 кг
1. Петров Игорь     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Касумов Вугар     Удмуртская Республика
3. Каракулов Матвей     Пермская область
3. Кирюхин Илья     Саратовская область

-55 кг
1. Тагиров Альберт     Оренбургская область
2. Аргимбаев Арсен     Оренбургская область
3. Якупов Руслан     Саратовская область
3. Кулагин Денис     Пензенская область

-60 кг
1. Калинин Дмитрий     Самарская область
2. Марюшин Тимофей     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Чистяков Иван     Оренбургская область
3. Салахов Эльдар     Татарстан (Татарстан)

-66 кг
1. Рыбин Степан     Пермская область
2. Грузан Денис     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Нурматов Руслан     Оренбургская область
3. Павловцев Арсений     Пермская область

-73 кг

1. Булгаков Дмитрий     Оренбургская область
2. Мусатов илья     Нижегородская область
3. Хабибуллин Азат     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Гареев Наиль     Башкортостан

-81 кг
1. Санфиров Вадим     Оренбургская область
2. Карсаков Егор     Самарская область
3. Шайдуллин Булат     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Алексеев Алексей     Башкортостан

-90 кг
1. Рыбаков Иван     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Утёнков Никита     Нижегородская область
3. Дурникин Михаил     Ульяновская область
3. Литягин Матвей     Оренбургская область

+90 кг

1. Матаев Муххамед-Али     Самарская область
2. Клешнин Захар     Пермская область
3. Абдуллаев Мухамед     Саратовская область
3. Жданов Максим     Нижегородская область

Девушки
-40 кг

1. Яковенко Полина     Самарская область
2. Казакова Анастасия     Пермская область
3. Бурдина Вероника     Пермская область
3. Бурдина Анастасия     Пермская область

-44 кг
1. Помощикова София     Оренбургская область
2. Новрузова Самира     Самарская область
3. Казиева Рената     Оренбургская область
3. Смирнова Елизавета     Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики

-48 кг
1. Пирожникова Вероника     Пермская область
2. Индейкина Виктория     Самарская область
3. Петросян Кристина     Самарская область
3. Ливочкина Ксения     Татарстан (Татарстан)

-52 кг

1. Зубова Анна     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Мананникова Анастасия     Оренбургская область
3. Жданкина Татьяна     Самарская область
3. Галиева Алина     Башкортостан

-57 кг

1. Шубина Софья     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Шестакова Александра     Пермская область
3. Гришкина Анна     Ульяновская область
3. Устимова Дарья     Самарская область

-63 кг
1. Салимова Айгюн     Татарстан (Татарстан)
2. Калашникова Евгения     Пермская область
3. Казаева Анастасия     Самарская область
3. Колпакова Вероника     Пермская область

-70 кг
1. Грязнова Валерия     Самарская область
2. Дашкина Альфия     Пензенская область
3. Юрова Валерия     Нижегородская область
3. Литягина Кристина     Оренбургская область

+70 кг

1. Иванова Мария     Самарская область
2. Божко Екатерина     Саратовская область
3. Рябова Дарья     Татарстан (Татарстан)
3. Фаизова Карина     Башкортостан

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры