Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СФО до 18 лет

28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019. Россия, Абакан

Победители и призеры:
Юноши
-46 кг

1. Генералов Олег     Хакасия
2. Мустафин Даниил     Красноярский край
3. Батраков Роман     Хакасия
3. Салимов Шохрух     Красноярский край

-50 кг
1. Царёв Александр     Красноярский край
2. Скуратенко Сергей     Хакасия
3. Осипенко Павел     Новосибирская область
3. Мамедов Рауф     Хакасия

-55 кг
1. Шкарпетов Илья     Красноярский край
2. Нам Захар     Хакасия
3. Димитров Артём     Иркутская область
3. Большаков Никита     Иркутская область

-60 кг
1. Новолоцкий Тарас     Красноярский край
2. Долгов Андрей     Иркутская область
3. Саблин Егор     Омская область
3. Маслов Семен     Иркутская область

-66 кг
1. Цветков Николай     Иркутская область
2. Джабборов Илхомиддин     Новосибирская область
3. Темиров Санжарбек     Иркутская область
3. Кондаков Сергей     Иркутская область

-73 кг
1. Дзалба Дмитрий     Красноярский край
2. Григорян Давид     Омская область
3. Тютрин Алексей     Иркутская область
3. Павлов Дмитрий     Красноярский край

-81 кг
1. Раджабов Умеджон     Иркутская область
2. Гарибов Руслан     Алтайский край
3. Ягудин Руслан     Алтайский край
3. Нагапетян Гор     Красноярский край

-90 кг
1. Гаврилаш Григорий     Красноярский край
2. Ткачев Денис     Алтайский край
3. Толстов Виталий     Красноярский край
3. Степанов Степан     Иркутская область

+90 кг
1. Дорофеев Владислав     Иркутская область
2. Аймбетов Абылайхан     Красноярский край
3. Пивоваров Егор     Новосибирская область
3. Федоровцев Артём     Иркутская область

Девушки
-40 кг

1. Тимошенко Марта     Красноярский край
2. Булгакова Анастасия     Алтайский край
3. Рыбакина Алина     Хакасия
3. Дьячкова Влада     Кемеровская область

-44 кг
1. Клевцова Мария     Хакасия
2. Радыгина Анастасия     Хакасия
3. Шагинян Армине     Алтайский край
3. Власова Любовь     Иркутская область

-48 кг
1. Полевод Яна     Алтайский край
2. Заикина Елена     Новосибирская область
3. Агеева Александра     Красноярский край
3. Адаховская Валерия     Иркутская область

-52 кг
1. Склярова Дарья     Красноярский край
2. Кощеева София     Хакасия
3. Мерзлякова Валерия     Иркутская область
3. Кыргыс Аялга     Тыва

-57 кг
1. Власова Екатерина     Красноярский край
2. Куприянова Кристина     Иркутская область
3. Борисова Дана     Красноярский край
3. Меновщикова Эмилия     Алтайский край

-63 кг
1. Глухова Сара     Красноярский край
2. Снхчян Сусанна     Хакасия
3. Никитина Валерия     Новосибирская область
3. Ускова Анастасия     Красноярский край

-70 кг

1. Миллер Ольга     Красноярский край
2. Егорова Полина     Красноярский край
3. Боровицкая Ирина     Иркутская область
3. Акелина Александра     Красноярский край

+70 кг
1. Кравчук Ольга     Красноярский край
2. Беккулова Рената     Кемеровская область
3. Петрищева Юлия     Кемеровская область
3. Киселева Виктория     Иркутская область

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры