Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство СЗФО до 21 года

09.10.2020 - 09.10.2020. Россия, Череповец

Победители и призеры

Юниоры
-55 кг

1     Преснов Максим     Ленинградская область
2     Дронов Иван     Ленинградская область
3     Шубин Иван     Новгородская область
3     Андронаки Кристиан     Карелия

-60 кг
1     Месаблишвили Хвича     Ленинградская область
2     Мокин Никита     Вологодская область
3     Гасанов Магомедрасул     Ленинградская область
3     Эламбаев Висита     Ленинградская область

-66 кг
1     Гараджа Александр     Ленинградская область
2     Козлов Дмитрий     Калининградская область
3     Бахаев Максим     Калининградская область
3     Инанмасов Хаджимурад     Вологодская область

-73 кг
1     Удотов Георгий     Вологодская область
2     Сиверцев Иван     Ленинградская область
3     Пьянков Валерий     Калининградская область
3     Мовсисян Амбарцум     Калининградская область

-81 кг
1     Литвинов Артемий     Ленинградская область
2     Нижник Дмитрий     Вологодская область
3     Гадов Егор     Карелия
3     Неробов Марк     Вологодская область

-90 кг
1     Поваляев Владислав     Ленинградская область
2     Шайтан Сергей     Ленинградская область
3     Суетин Никита     Ленинградская область
3     Горильчаник Данила     Калининградская область

-100 кг

1     Полетаев Даниил     Коми
2     Дударев Дмитрий     Ленинградская область
        
+100 кг
1     Асадов Зубаир     Ленинградская область

Девушки       
-48 кг

1     Мальжик Валерия     Архангельская область
2     Изъюрова Диана     Коми
  
-52 кг
1     Чалая Анастасия     Ленинградская область
2     Баранова Диана     Новгородская область
       
-57 кг
1     Рицкая Олеся     Вологодская область
2     Костылева Мария     Коми
        
-63 кг
1     Баштырева Дарья     Ленинградская область
2     Формаго Олеся     Ленинградская область
3     Богданчикова Феодосия     Вологодская область
3     Соболева Екатерина     Ленинградская область

-70 кг
1     Постникова Елизавета     Ленинградская область
2     Ляшенко Людмила     Ленинградская область
3     Ярмолюк Анастасия     Калининградская область
3     Смирнова Ольга     Ленинградская область

+78 кг
1     Кузнецова Лидия     Мурманская область
2     Вагурина Анна     Ленинградская область

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры