Федерация дзюдо России

Первенство ЮФО до 23 лет

08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020. Россия, Майкоп

Победители и призеры
Юниоры
-60 КГ

1. ЦИКУ РАМАЗАН АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
2. МУРАДЯН ЭДУАРД КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. АБЬЯН АЛЕКСАНДР КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. ГАМБАРЯН АРМАН КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-66 КГ
1. ДАВЫДОВ МИХАИЛ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. БУРМИСТРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. ИБРАГИМОВ БЕСЛАН АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ТОНОЯН ВАГИНАК КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-73 КГ
1. ПАПИКЯН СЕВАК КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ТАРАНЕНКО НИКИТА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. ХАЧЕМИЗОВ АЙТЕЧ АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. РУДИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
 
-81 КГ

1. ШАХАНОВ НУРДИН ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ДУРНОЯН АЛЕКСАНДР КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. АРДАНОВ ЗАУР АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. ТОЛДИЕВ САИД КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-90 КГ
1. ШЛЕГЕЛЬ ИЛЬЯ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. МАМЕДОВ РУСТАМ ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. БАГОВ АСЛАН АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. ЕЛИАЗЯН СИМОН КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-100 КГ
1. САРКИСЯН ЛЕВ ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ВОЛОДЬКИН ИЛЬЯ ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ТХАКУШИНОВ АХМЕД АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. КИРИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
+100 КГ
1. АКАРАШЕВ ИСЛАМ ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. АКОПЯН ВАРДКЕЗ АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. НИКОЛАВА РОМАН КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. ДЕМУРЧЯН РАФАЭЛ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ

Юниорки
-48 КГ

1. ДОРОФЕЕВА МАРИЯ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ТКАЧЕНКО УЛЬЯНА АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. КОСТРЮКОВА МАРИЯ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. СЕЛЕДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-52 КГ
1. ВЕРНЕР АННА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. КАТАН ОЛЬГА ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ДЕРИПАСКО АЛИНА СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ
3. ШАМХАЛОВА ГЮНАЙ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-57 КГ

1. АБДУЛАЕВА АЙШАТ АСТРАХАНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. РОЖКОВА НИКА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. МЕРЕУЦ ИННА РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. КАДУНОВА ЯНА РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ
 
-63 КГ

1. СИМОНЯН ЛАРИСА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ЛОДНЕВА АННА АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. КИЦЕНКО АЛИНА ВОЛГОГРАДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
3. ИВАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ
 
-70 КГ

1. ДУДАЕВА РЕГИНА РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
2. ЗАХАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РЕСПУБЛИКА КРЫМ
3. ЯРОШЕВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
3. БОБКОВА ИРИНА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
-78 КГ
1. НАГАБЕДЯН АНГЕЛИНА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
 
+78 КГ
1. ДЕЙНЕГА АННА КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ КРАЙ
2. ЮШКОВА АННА АДЫГЕЯ (АДЫГЕЯ)
3. ОЛЕХНОВИЧ ИРИНА РОСТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Партнеры российского дзюдо

Партнеры российского дзюдо

  • Генеральный партнёр
  • Официальные партнёры